Employee Information

কর্মচারী নামের তালিকা-সরকারি

ক্রমিক

নাম

পদবী

মোবাইল নম্বর

ছবি

 মোঃ মতিউর রহমান

প্রধান সহকারী

০১৭১৫ ৮০৪৯৭৩

 মোঃ হারুন-অর-রশিদ

হিসাব রক্ষক

০১৭১৬ ৫২৬৯৬৩

 মোঃ হেলাল সরকার

অফিস সহকারী

০১৭১৫ ৪১৯৭৩১ 

 মোঃ আইয়ুব আলী

ক্যাশিয়ার

০১৭২৮ ৪০৬০৮০

 

 মোঃ সাফায়েত আহমেদ সিদ্দিকী

স্টোর কিপার

০১৮৩৪ ৩৩১৬৯৮

 মোঃ রেজাউল করিম

অফিস সহকারী

০১৭২৩ ৫০৫৬১৬ 

 মোঃ আনোয়ারুল ইসলাম

বুক সর্টার

০১৭১৪ ৫৫৯২৭৮

 মোঃ ময়নুল হক

দক্ষ-বেয়ারার

 

 

 মোছাঃ মুর্শিদা বেগম

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৯৪৭ ১১৯৫৫০

১০

 মোঃ ছাবেদুর রহমান

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭৩৩ ৬১১৫৪২

১১

 মোঃ মঞ্জুরুল হক

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭৪৪ ৪৮৮৫২২

 

১২

 মোঃ ফরহাদ হোসেন

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭১৩ ৭২৫৫০০

১৩

 মোঃ আবু জাফর

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭৪০ ৯৯৯০২৯

 

১৪

 শিলা খাতুন

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭৯০ ২৫২৮৪৪

 

১৫

 পারবর্তী বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

 

 

কর্মচারী নামের তালিকা-অনিয়মিত 

ক্রমিক নং

নাম

পদবী

মোবাইল নম্বর

ছবি

১৬

 মোঃ মাসুদ রানা

হিসাব সহকারী

০১৭২০ ৯৬৮১৬৪

 

১৭

 মোঃ আসলাম হক

অফিস সহকারী কাম-কম্পিঃ অপাঃ

০১৭৫১ ৪৫২১৮৩

 

১৮

 মোঃ শামীম হোসেন

অফিস সহকারী

০১৭৪১ ৩১৯৬২৮

১৯

 মোছাঃ রোমানা আক্তার

হেল্প ডেক্স

০১৭৮৭ ৮৩৭৭১১

 

২০

 মোঃ জয়নাল আবেদীন

মাইক্রোবাস ড্রাইভার

০১৭৭৬ ৯৫৯৭৫৮

 

২১

 মোঃ মজনু মিয়া

বড় বাস চালক

০১৭০৩ ৬১৫২২৫

 

২২

 মোঃ শফিকুল ইসলাম

বড় বাস চালক

০১৭১০ ১৮৭৭৮৫

২৩

 মোঃ রেজাউল করিম লিপন

বড় বাস চালক

 

 

২৪

 মোঃ শফিকুল ইসলাম

অর্থনীতি বিভাগ

০১৭২৭ ৯৩১৩৩৯

২৫

 মোছাঃ রাহেলা খাতুন

কমন রুম

০১৬৭৭ ১৪১৮৬৪

২৬

 মোঃ ইমান আলী

হেলপার, বড় বাস

 

 

২৭

 মোঃ শাহ আলম

অধ্যক্ষ কক্ষ

০১৯১৭ ৭০৬০৬৬

২৮

 মাহমুদা বেগম

ইংরেজি বিভাগ

০১৯৬৬ ৫০৩৭৭৩

 

২৯

 মোঃ নাদিম উদ্দিন

নৈশ প্রহরী

০১৭৬২ ৩০৪০৭৮

 

৩০

 মোঃ নুর মামুন শেখ

প্রধান ফটক

০১৭২৪ ৭৩৩১৫১

 

৩১

 রীতা রানী সাহা

দর্শন বিভাগ

০১৭২৩ ৫৮৩৬১০

৩২

 মোঃ মোস্তফা আলী

অফিস

০১৯১৬ ৯১০৬৩৭

 

৩৩

 মোঃ মাহবুবুর রহমান

অধ্যক্ষ কক্ষ

০১৭২৯ ৪৪৭৮৭১

৩৪

 মোঃ আসলাম

মালী

০১৫৫৭ ২৮৩৩৫১

৩৫

 অনন্ত কুমার চ্যাটার্জী

ইতিহাস বিভাগ

০১৭৫১ ০১৮৮৫৬

 

৩৬

 মোকছেদুর রহমান

ইঃ ইতিহাস বিভাগ

০১৭৬৭ ৫৩৩৩২৯

 

৩৭

 মোঃ সোহেল রানা

রাষ্ট্রবিজ্ঞান বিভাগ

০১৭৪৮ ২২৬৩৬০

 

৩৮

 মোছাঃ আফরুজা খাতুন

রাষ্ট্রবিজ্ঞান বিভাগ

০১৭২২ ৫৫২৩৪৪

৩৯

 মোছাঃ পারভীন

পদার্থবিদ্যা বিভাগ

০১৭৪৫ ৬২৮২৮৪

৪০

 মোঃ আব্দুল্লাহ

স্টাফ রুম

০১৯৪৮ ৬১৬৯১৩

 

৪১

 প্রাচী ইসরাত

আইসিটি

০১৮৫১ ২৬৮০৫২

 

৪২

 মো মনিরুজ্জামান বুলবুল

প্রধান ফটক

০১৭১৪ ৫১৩৪৪০

 

৪৩

 মোঃ সোহেল (ভূট্টো)

স্টাফরুম

০১৭৬৬ ৭৯৩০৩৭

 

৪৪

 মোছাঃ রুনা

বাংলা বিভাগ

০১৭৯৯ ২১৫৭৬২

৪৫

 মোছাঃ শাহিদা আক্তার

পরীক্ষার কন্ট্রলরুম

০১৭৮৩ ৩২৯৩৮৫

 

৪৬

 লিমন

বাংলা বিভাগ

০১৭৭৩ ১৮০০৫৫

 

৪৭

 মোঃ ইসহাক ফকির

নৈশ প্রহরী

 

 

৪৮

 মোঃ পারভেজ

উদ্ভিদবিদ্যা বিভাগ

০১৭৯১ ৪১৮৫০২

৪৯

 মোঃ সামিউল

প্রাণিবিদ্যা বিভাগ

০১৭৩৩ ৭১২২৫৭

৫০

 মোঃ আনিছার রহমান

লাইব্রেরী

০১৭১৮ ৫৭৬৭৯৪

 

৫১

 মোঃ হাবিবুর রহমান

রসায়ন বিভাগ

০১৭৩৮ ০০৭৫৪৭

 

৫২

 মোঃ রেজাউল করিম

নৈশ প্রহরী

০১৭১৮ ২৮১৪১৪

 

৫৩

 সুরাইয়া পারভীন

ইঃ ইতিহাস বিভাগ

 

 

৫৪

 মোঃ বেলাল

হেলপার

 

৫৫

 মোঃ বিল্লাল

হেলপার

 

৫৬

 মোঃ নাজমুল

ব্যবসায় শিক্ষা

০১৯৩২ ৪৯৬২৭০

 

৫৭

 শ্রীমতী রেখা রানী বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

 

 

৫৮

 শ্রী টুটুল বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

০১৭২৮ ২৪৮০৩০

 

৫৯

 শ্রীমতী রজনী বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

 

৬০

 শ্রীমতি শিখা রানী বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

 

 

 

error: Content is protected !!