Employee Information

কর্মচারী নামের তালিকা-সরকারি

ক্রমিক

নাম

পদবী

মোবাইল নম্বর

ছবি

 মোঃ রফিকুল ইসলাম

প্রধান সহকারী

০১৭২৮ ৪০২৩৪৬

 

মোঃ মোস্তাফিজুর রহমান হিসাব রক্ষক ০১৭৪০-৮০৫১২৮

 মোঃ হারুন-অর-রশিদ

 মেকানিক-কাম-ইলেকট্রিশিয়ান

০১৭১৬ ৫২৬৯৬৩

 মোঃ হেলাল সরকার

অফিস সহকারী

০১৭১৫ ৪১৯৭৩১ 

 মোঃ রেজাউল করিম

অফিস সহকারী

০১৭২৩ ৫০৫৬১৬ 

মোঃ লতিফুল ইসলাম

হিসাব সহকারি

০১৭২৮-৪০৪৫৪৬

মোঃ ময়নুল হক

ক্যাশিয়ার

০১৭১২-৫০৩০৩৮

মোঃ শহিদুল ইসলাম

স্টোর কিপার

০১৭১২-৬২১৮০৯

 মোঃ আনোয়ারুল ইসলাম

বুক সর্টার

০১৭১৪ ৫৫৯২৭৮

১০

 মোছাঃ মুর্শিদা বেগম

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৯৪৭ ১১৯৫৫০

১১

 মোঃ ছাবেদুর রহমান

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭৩৩ ৬১১৫৪২

১২

 মোঃ মঞ্জুরুল হক

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭৪৪ ৪৮৮৫২২

 

১৩

 মোঃ ফরহাদ হোসেন

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭১৩ ৭২৫৫০০

১৪

 মোঃ আবু জাফর

অফিস সহায়ক

০১৭৪০ ৯৯৯০২৯

১৫

 

অফিস সহায়ক

 

 

১৬

 

ঝাড়ুদার

 

 

 

কর্মচারী নামের তালিকা-অনিয়মিত 

ক্রমিক নং

নাম

পদবী

মোবাইল নম্বর

ছবি

১৬

 মোঃ মাসুদ রানা

হিসাব সহকারী

০১৭২০ ৯৬৮১৬৪

 

১৭

 মোঃ আসলাম হক

অফিস সহকারী কাম-কম্পিঃ অপাঃ

০১৭৫১ ৪৫২১৮৩

 

১৮

 মোঃ শামীম হোসেন

অফিস সহকারী

০১৭৪১ ৩১৯৬২৮

১৯

 মোছাঃ পারভীন খাতুন

 অধ্যক্ষ কক্ষ

 

২০

 মোঃ জয়নাল আবেদীন

মাইক্রোবাস ড্রাইভার

০১৭৭৬ ৯৫৯৭৫৮

 

২১

 মোঃ মজনু মিয়া

বড় বাস চালক

০১৭০৩ ৬১৫২২৫

 

২২

 মোঃ শফিকুল ইসলাম

বড় বাস চালক

০১৭১০ ১৮৭৭৮৫

২৩

 মোঃ রেজাউল করিম লিপন

বড় বাস চালক

 

 

২৪

মোঃ রিপন মিয়া

 ব্যবসায় শিক্ষা শাখা

 

 

২৫

 মোছাঃ রাহেলা খাতুন

কমন রুম

০১৬৭৭ ১৪১৮৬৪

২৬

 মোঃ ইমান আলী

হেলপার, বড় বাস

 

 

২৭

 মোঃ শাহ আলম

অধ্যক্ষ কক্ষ

০১৯১৭ ৭০৬০৬৬

২৮

 মাহমুদা বেগম

ইংরেজি বিভাগ

০১৯৬৬ ৫০৩৭৭৩

 

২৯

 মোঃ নাদিম উদ্দিন

নৈশ প্রহরী

০১৭৬২ ৩০৪০৭৮

 

৩০

 মোঃ নুর মামুন শেখ

প্রধান ফটক

০১৭২৪ ৭৩৩১৫১

 

৩১

 রীতা রানী সাহা

দর্শন বিভাগ

০১৭২৩ ৫৮৩৬১০

৩২

 মোঃ মোস্তফা আলী

প্রধান ফটক

০১৯১৬ ৯১০৬৩৭

 

৩৩

 মোঃ মাহবুবুর রহমান

 অফিস

০১৭২৯ ৪৪৭৮৭১

৩৪

 মোঃ আসলাম

মালী

০১৫৫৭ ২৮৩৩৫১

৩৫

 অনন্ত কুমার চ্যাটার্জী

ইতিহাস বিভাগ

০১৭৫১ ০১৮৮৫৬

 

৩৬

 মোকছেদুর রহমান

ইঃ ইতিহাস বিভাগ

০১৭৬৭ ৫৩৩৩২৯

 

৩৭

 মোঃ হাবিবুর রহমান

রাষ্ট্রবিজ্ঞান বিভাগ

০১৭৪৮ ২২৬৩৬০

 

৩৮

 মোছাঃ আফরুজা খাতুন

রাষ্ট্রবিজ্ঞান বিভাগ

০১৭২২ ৫৫২৩৪৪

৩৯

  মোঃ মাহফুজ

পদার্থবিদ্যা বিভাগ

 

 

৪০

আবু সালেহ জয়

অথনীতি বিভাগ

 

 

৪১

 প্রাচী ইসরাত

আইসিটি

০১৮৫১ ২৬৮০৫২

 

৪২

 মো মনিরুজ্জামান বুলবুল

দশর্ন

০১৭১৪ ৫১৩৪৪০

 

৪৩

 মোঃ সোহেল (ভূট্টো)

স্টাফরুম

০১৭৬৬ ৭৯৩০৩৭

 

৪৪

 মোছাঃ রুনা

বাংলা বিভাগ

০১৭৯৯ ২১৫৭৬২

৪৫

 মোছাঃ শাহিদা আক্তার

পরীক্ষার কন্ট্রলরুম

০১৭৮৩ ৩২৯৩৮৫

 

৪৬

 মোঃ লিমন রহমান

বাংলা বিভাগ

০১৭৭৩ ১৮০০৫৫

৪৭

 রাবেয়া সুলতানা

অথনীতি বিভাগ

 

 

৪৮

 মোঃ পারভেজ

প্রাণিবিদ্যা

০১৭৯১ ৪১৮৫০২

৪৯

 মোঃ মেহেদি হাসান

উদ্ভিদবিদ্যা বিভাগ

 

 

৫০

 মোঃ আনিছার রহমান

লাইব্রেরী

০১৭১৮ ৫৭৬৭৯৪

 

৫১

 মোছাঃ সুইটি খাতুন

রসায়ন বিভাগ

 

 

৫২

 মোঃ রেজাউল করিম

নৈশ প্রহরী

০১৭১৮ ২৮১৪১৪

 

৫৩

 সুরাইয়া পারভীন

ইঃ ইতিহাস বিভাগ

 

 

৫৪

 মোঃ বেলাল

হেলপার

 

৫৫

 মোঃ বিল্লাল

হেলপার

 

৫৬

 মোঃ নাজমুল

প্রধান ফটক

০১৯৩২ ৪৯৬২৭০

 

৫৭

 মোঃ জেলহক বাবু  আইসিটি  

 

৫৮

 শ্রীমতী রেখা রানী বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

 

 

৫৯

 শ্রী টুটুল বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

০১৭২৮ ২৪৮০৩০

 

৬০

 শ্রীমতী রজনী বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

 

 

 শ্রীমতি শিখা রানী বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

 

 

 

রনি বাঁশফোড়

ঝাড়ুদার

 

 

 

error: Content is protected !!